Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 54. 50m Vrije Slag Vrouwen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Judith VandammeWDK39.8638.3592362366.50006.5000
2.Elise JungbluthBBV41.4141.9391811810.00000.0000
3.Yana ThuyttenLZK44.3042.5291731730.00000.0000
4.Jara SchietgatKZV48.3646.4691331330.00000.0000
5.Iona MartensLZK50.8447.9791211210.00000.0000
6.Imani DecoutereKZV49.8048.8181141140.00000.0000
7.Suzan CapponWDK50.0750.8881011010.00000.0000
8.Julie DeprezZTB51.4951.32998980.00000.0000