Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 61. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Alessio EmboLZK39.0737.78101691692.44002.4400
2.Quint Moreels TraenLZK39.3638.11101651651.78001.7800
3.Liam ReynaertWDK41.7538.98101541540.00000.0000
4.Staf PattynLZK41.4639.23101511510.00000.0000
5.Mats VancompernolleKZV42.5141.09101311310.00000.0000
6.Nathan MelsensZTB46.4345.881094940.00000.0000
7.Jasper CasaertZTB42.8148.681045.13-7.29%26/11/1779790.00000.0000
8.Mathis VelgheZTB52.0950.231072720.00000.0000