Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 62. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Tuur VandammeWDK33.8632.181127427410.640010.6400
2.Keano DevolderZTB34.1433.97122332331.32501.3250
3.Edward NaessensKZV34.7234.29122262260.00000.0000
4.Briek VanthournoutLZK38.9535.33112072073.42503.4250
5.Alexander CasaertZTB37.5237.00121801800.00000.0000
6.Gilles VandemaeleKZV39.2838.69111571570.00000.0000
7.Joacquim BruneelWDK42.8439.09121531530.00000.0000
8.Ian PollynBBV42.2741.15111311310.00000.0000