Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 81. 50m Vlinderslag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Wannes AresWDK39.3037.87122072070.00000.0000
2.Edward NaessensKZV37.9038.03122052050.00000.0000
3.Keano DevolderZTB45.1444.93121241240.00000.0000
4.Rune DepreiterZTB47.2147.86111021020.00000.0000
5.Gilles VandemaeleKZV55.0349.651192920.00000.0000
6.Arthur De LeersnyderZTB50.7953.201174740.00000.0000